Skip to main content
therapeutenliste
In this list of therapists you can find all B E N A U D I R A – trainers. If there is no therapist near you, please contact us. We will try to figure out a way, how you can make the training.

In future, we will also organize courses for new BENAUDIRA trainers in your country.

If you are a therapist yourself and are interested in becoming a BENAUDIRA trainer, please contact us.

Behind each entry the qualifications of the individual therapists are marked:

child

Basic Auditory training for all named applications except tinnitus and hardness of hearing
tinnitus

Auditory training for people with tinnitus und/or hardness of hearing

Ina Schulz

38114 Braunschweig, Deutschland

Phone: 0531 / 1229986

http://www.InaSchulz.com

Christine Gestrich

Wittenberger Straße, Dresden, Deutschland

Phone: 0351 / 2523791

Yvonne Reuter

Bielastraße 27A, Leipzig, Deutschland

Phone: 01638000366

http://www.praxis-reuter-huenfeld.de

Kerstin Schreiter-Wlodkowski

Am Schmiedeweg 14, Bad Bibra, Deutschland

Phone: 034465 / 70640

Sven Bresemann

Schloßstraße 10, Rudolstadt, Deutschland

http://www.svenbresemann.de

Pamela Schreiter

Mörikestraße 17, Zwickau, Deutschland

Myra Teubner

Ritterstraße 23,08289 Schneeberg

Phone: 03772 / 373962

http://www.sprachraum-myra-teubner.de

Yvonne Bochmann

An den drei Teichen 52,08297 Zwönitz OT Hormersdorf

http://www.ergo-yvbo.de

Sylvia Simmat

Neustraße 7,08523 Plauen

Phone: 03741 / 393909

http://www.simmatlogo.de/

Viola Weiß und Maria Eichhorn

Deubners Weg 10, Chemnitz, Deutschland

Phone: 0371 / 666389710

Viola Weiß

Wilhelmstraße 17, Chemnitz, Deutschland

Phone: 0371 / 666389710

Maria Eichhorn

Hüttensteig 25, Hilbersdorf 09627 Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf, Deutschland

Phone: ß371 / 666389710

Wibke Haustein

Hildegard-Marcusson-Straße 48, Berlin, Deutschland

Phone: 030 / 89373881

http://www.praxis-haustein.de

Anke Hausmann

Christburger Straße 13,10405 Berlin

Phone: 030 / 44047288

http://www.ergo-physio-c13.de

Christiane Gohlisch

,10777 Berlin

http://www.praxis-hören-lernen.de

Floriane Priew

Siemensstraße 12, Berlin, Deutschland

Phone: 030 / 80929957

http://www.praxis-silbenreich.de

Josepha Kullak

Katzengraben 11, Berlin, Deutschland

Phone: 030 / 49967465

http://www.logopaedie-katzengraben.de

Matthias Timmer

Müggelheimer Straße 6,12555 Berlin

Phone: 030 / 61674096

http://www.ergotherapie-koepenick.de/

Kerstin Schulze

Müggelheimer Straße 6,12555 Berlin

Phone: 030 / 61674096

http://www.ergotherapie-koepenick.de/

Claudia Guse

Müggelheimer Straße 6,12555 Berlin

Phone: 030 / 61674096

http://www.ergotherapie-koepenick.de/

Susan Kuczek

Müggelheimer Straße 6,12555 Berlin

Phone: 030 / 61674096

http://www.ergotherapie-koepenick.de/

Sonja Oeynhausen

Müggelheimer Straße 6,12555 Berlin

Phone: 030 / 61674096

http://www.ergotherapie-koepenick.de/

Katharina Busse

Waldschützpfad 21, 12589 Berlin, Deutschland

Phone: 030 / 64091134

Roman Koppe

Waldschützpfad 21, 12589 Berlin, Deutschland

Phone: 030 / 64091134

Sonja Oeynhausen

Brückenstraße 7, Fredersdorf Vogelsdorf, Deutschland

Phone: 033439 / 545882

http://www.ergotherapie-fredersdorf.de

Madleen Wallenaar

Brückenstraße 7, Fredersdorf Vogelsdorf, Deutschland

Phone: 033439 / 545882

http://www.ergotherapie-fredersdorf.de

Anja Kurth

Otto-Nuschke-Straße 16, Rüdersdorf bei Berlin, Deutschland

Phone: 033638 / 291710

http://www.ergo-kurth.de

Dominica Ziehe

Bodelschwinghstraße 40,15848 Beeskow

Phone: 03366 / 153988

Doreen Matthes

Bodelschwinghstraße 40,15848 Beeskow

Phone: 03366 / 153988

Irene Gottschlag

Bodelschwinghstraße 40,15848 Beeskow

Phone: 03366 / 153988

Sarah Luther

Zum Sandberg 1, 15913 Märkische Heide, Deutschland

Phone: 0174 / 32452874

Elke Kohlmann-Seltier

Franzstraße 22, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf, Deutschland

Phone: 03303 /213673

http://www.osteohp.de

Franziska Luxenburger

Am Campus 35, Roggentin, Deutschland

Phone: 038204 / 749722

Ulrike Hilpert

Hansastraße 14,20149 Hamburg

Phone: 040 / 41354411

http://www.heilpraktiker-harvestehude.de/

Elke Bretz

Am Sportplatz 4,21218 Seevetal

Elke Bretz

Steinbecker Mühlenweg 48e,21244 Buchholz in der Nordheide

Phone: 04181 / 37152

http://www.praxis-barkentin.de

Volker Jasper

Salzstraße 8,21335 Lüneburg

Phone: 04131 / 264262

Ilka Voigtländer-Bischoff

Ringstraße 8,21409 Embsen / Lüneburg

Phone: 04134 / 2563148

Susanne Schimming – Langner

Uhlenbusch 33,21481 Lauenburg

Phone: 04153 / 81114

Dagmar Ertel

Ohlwurt 13,22117 Hamburg

Phone: 040 / 81975919

Christine Lauff

Alsterdorfer Straße 69a,22294 Hamburg

Phone: 040 / 225020

Ulrike Hilpert

Groten Hoff 6,22359 Hamburg Volksdorf

Phone: 040 / 41354411

http://www.heilpraktiker-harvestehude.de/

Volker Jasper

Groten Hoff 6,22359 Hamburg Volksdorf

Phone: 040 / 41354411

Ingeborg Strote

Wellingsbütteler Markt 1,22391 Hamburg

Phone: 040 / 85500907

Ingeborg Strote

Poppenbütteler Weg 181,22399 Hamburg

Phone: 040 / 85500907

Elke Raupach

Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 4a,23842 Bad Oldesloe

Phone: 04531 / 668890

Stephanie Posorske-Gerundt

Zum Amt 1,23843 Bad Oldesloe

Phone: 04531 / 886186

Sabine Wolff

Hamburger Landstraße 108,24113 Molfsee

Phone: 0431 / 28925235

http://www.logpaedie-molfsee.de

Sabine Wolff

Paul-Fleming-Straße 3, 24114 Kiel, Deutschland

Phone: 0431 / 77595388

http://www.logopaedie-paulfleminghaus.de

Christine Krause

Haimkrogkoppel 47, Preetz, Deutschland

Phone: 04342 / 309383

Jan Hendrik Engel

Wischhof 33,24211 Postfeld

Phone: 04342 / 788609

Ariane Schneider

Kieler Chaussee 10,24214 Gettorf

Phone: 04346 / 299866

http://logopaedische-praxis-schneider.de/

Silvia Lantofsky

Am Dorfplatz 2,24242 Felde

Phone: 04340 403744

http://www.logopaedie-felde.de

Lisa Baumann

Teebkengang 10, Oldenburg, Deutschland

Phone: 0441 / 9992088

http://www.ergotherapie-in-oldenburg.de

Angela Wilde

Teebkengang 10,26122 Oldenburg / Eversten

Phone: 0441 / 9992088

Katharina Gröttrup

An der Kirche 10, Timmel 26629 Großefehn, Deutschland

Phone: 04945 / 915677

http://www.physio-poetzsch.de

Maren Lührung

Theodor-Heuss-Straße 1B, 26802 Moormerland, Deutschland

Phone: 04954 / 953539

https://www.heilberufe.net

Christiane Gohlisch

Hembergstraße 20,27726 Worpswede

Phone: 04792-9519124

http://www.praxis-hören-lernen.de

Silvia Eisen

Hohe Straße 59, Syke, Deutschland

Phone: 04240 / 9119930

https://www.silvia-eisen.de

Danuta Liberna

Georgstraße 4,30159 Hannover

Phone: 0511 - 35387070

http://www.logopaedie-georgstrasse.de

Friederike von Drachenfels-Schliephake

Karmarschstraße 46, Hannover, Deutschland

Phone: 0511 / 54452620

http://www.inbewegung-drachenfels.de

Sandra Skolaude

Schierholzstraße 132, Hannover, Deutschland

Phone: 0176 / 78038091

Danuta Liberna

Havelser Straße 7,30823 Garbsen

Phone: 05131 - 4636286

http://www.garbsen-logopaedie.de

Christiane Bohrßen

Osterende 30,30890 Barsinghausen

Phone: 05035 / 188181

Sandra Skolaude

Nelkenweg 2, Gehrden, Deutschland

Phone: 0176 / 78038091

Friederike von Drachenfels-Schliephake

Hauptstraße 99,31637 Rodewald

Phone: 05074 / 961120

Axel Bittner

Im Winkel 10,31698 Lindhorst-Ottensen

Phone: 05725 / 7069833

http://www.jojo-lindhorst-ottensen.de/

Pädagogisch Psychologisches Institut

Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 14,32257 Bünde

Phone: 05223 / 10050

http://www.pilz-institut.de/

Petra Keck

Bruchgarten 12,33106 Paderborn

Phone: 05251 / 92874

Brigitte Engelbracht

Bahnhofstraße 52,34414 Warburg

Phone: 05641 750580

Yvonne Reuter

Mittelstraße 2a,36088 Hünfeld

Phone: 06652 / 749799

http://www.praxis-reuter-huenfeld.de

Sonja Pappert

Tannenhof 7, Flieden, Deutschland

Phone: 06655 / 9004001

Leandra Buchholz

Rotes Feld 7,37115 Duderstadt

Alke Zill

Klostergang 61,38104 Braunschweig

Phone: 0531 - 2379787

Martina Amann-Carsten

Am Kreuzteich 6, 38104, Braunschweig, Deutschland

Phone: 0531 - 7999255

http://www.kreuzteichpraxis.de

Kathrin Janke

Hauptstraße 68,38110 Braunschweig

Phone: 05307 / 204435

Heinke Kiy

Papengey 15,38116 Braunschweig

Phone: 0531 / 5160624

http://www.praxis-kiy.de

Barbara Seiler

Goethestr. 15,38226 Salzgitter

Phone: 05341 / 1889941

Marian Louise Giffhorn

Bauermeisterwinkel 8,38302 Wolfenbüttel

Kerstin Gericke

Südertor 15-16,38350 Helmstedt

Phone: 05351 / 3802580

http://www.naturheilpraxis-kerstingericke.de

Susanne Katharina Röhling

Maybachstraße 14,40470 Düsseldorf

Phone: 0211 / 99547194

Birgit Lubos

Am Tömp 17, Mönchengladbach, Deutschland

Phone: 02166 - 551424

http://www.voll-gut-drauf.de

Felicitas Kocks

Neukirchener Straße 58,41470 Neuss

Phone: 02137 / 70811

http://www.schulstress-ade.de/

Angelika Groß

Wittensteinstraße 100, 42285 Wuppertal, Deutschland

Phone: 0202 / 2812940

http://www.lernförderung-wuppertal.de

Melanie Ohliger-Ramm

Ringstraße 24, 42929, Wermelskirchen, Deutschland

Phone: 0176 / 22840059

http://www.praxis-ohliger-ramm.de

Marianne Schellenberger-Augschun

Lenekeweg 12,44229 Dortmund

Phone: 0231 / 5600139

Cigdem Gürbüz

Gleiwitzstraße 271, Dortmund, Deutschland

Phone: 0231 - 22538328

http://www.logopaedie-lingua.de

Stefanie Stöhr

Bruchspitze 23, Bochum

Phone: 0234 / 935 11 55

http://www.hoetzel-logopae.de

Manfred Braig

Landsberger Str. 44,45219 Essen

Phone: 02054 / 15879

http://www.samuelhahnemann.de/

Stefanie Stöhr

Forellenstraße 8, Recklinghausen

Phone: 02361 / 36615

http://www.ergosum-re.de

Jur ten Hoopen

Bergfurth 17,46487 Wesel

Phone: 02859 / 899

http://www.inpp.nl/

Margret Ostermann

Jungferngraben 11,47533 Kleve

Phone: 0282 / 19578

Rabea Hustermeier

Winkelstraße 11, 48143 Münster, Deutschland

Phone: 0251 / 98299702

http://www.ergopraxis-hustermeier.de

Anna und Holger Raddatz

Schmeddingstraße 102,48149 Münster

Phone: 0251 / 3906809

www.benaudira.de

Tanja Strotmann

Mühlenweg 2,48249 Dülmen

Phone: 02594 / 787595

Monika Hilbing

Burgstraße 9, 48683 Ahaus, Deutschland

Phone: 02561 / 865471

Manuela Bolte

Weststraße 72,48703 Stadtlohn

Phone: 02563 - 9050803

Darja Lau

Parkstr.40 / Im Medipark,49080 Osnabrück

Phone: 0541 / 48440 oder 2009954

http://www.wolters-sohns.de/

Stephanie Witte

Johannes-Möller-Straße 2, Georgsmarienhütte, Deutschland

Phone: 05401 - 8384750

Susanne Croon

An der Leuchtenburg 9,49152 Bad Essen

Phone: 05472 / 4367

http://www.lerntherapie-croon.de/

Pia Hörsemann

Wittlager Str. 12,49152 Bad Essen

Phone: 05472 / 73973

http://www.therapiehauspika.de/

Christel Weidisch

Bornweg 35,49152 Bad Essen

Phone: 05472 / 979075

Franka Westphal

Stuckenbergstraße 11,49328 Melle

Phone: 05427 / 922318

Andreas Blum

Droste-Hülshoff-Straße 21, Ibbenbüren

Phone: 05451 / 509587

http://www.naturheil-praxis-blum.de

Sonja Mätzke-Skwirblies

Tecklenburger Straße 1,49479 Ibbenbüren - Laggenbeck

Phone: 05451 / 998085

http://www.123-logopaedie.de/

Ute Ahlers

Westeresch 21, Mettingen, Deutschland

Phone: 05452 / 936646

http://www.praxis-lerntraining.de/

Susanne Schaeffer

Schulstraße 29a,49504 Lotte-Büren

Phone: 0541 / 3348463

http://www.ergotherapie-schaeffer.de/

Dagmar Jäger-Pöter

Holperdorp 30,49536 Lienen

Phone: 05483 / 7499100

Holger Raddatz

Pagenstraße 6, Tecklenburger Land, Deutschland

Phone: 05482 - 926505

Anna Raddatz

Pagenstraße 6,49545 Tecklenburg

Phone: 05482 / 9267876

Kathrin Ruberg-Hemme-Pelzer

Bersenbrücker Straße 7,49577 Ankum

Phone: 05462 / 745184

Praxis für ErgotherapieHemme-Pelzer

Konrad-Adenauer Straße 6,49584 Fürstenau

Phone: 05901 / 7052

Praxis für ErgotherapieHemme-Pelzer

Bramscher Straße 8,49586 Neuenkirchen

Phone: 05465 / 203892

Natascha Ostermann-Korte

Beelenkamp 2,49610 Quakenbrück

Gabriele Thediek

Neustadt 11,49626 Berge

Phone: 05435 / 910515

http://www.naturheilpraxis-thediek.de/

Annika Prins

An der Beeke 7, 49740 Haselünne, Deutschland

Phone: 05961 / 9584480

https://www.annikaprins.de

Doris Pohl

Im Bruchfeldchen 8,50129 Bergheim-Glessen

Phone: 02238 / 477485

http://www.logopohl.de/

Anja Piehl

Marienburger Straße 2, 50968 Köln, Deutschland

http://www.praxisamrhein.koeln

Martina Pütz

Loorweg 180, Köln-Porz 51143 Köln, Deutschland

Phone: 02203 / 1868588

Michaela Kasper

Olper Straße 31, Overath, Deutschland

http://www.michaelakasper.de/

Britta Herrmann-Bösch

Krahm 15,51588 Nümbrecht

Phone: 02262 / 8059771

http://www.praxis-für-Lerntraining.de

Petra Seedorf-Gries

In der Ratemicke 1a,51647 Gummersbach

Phone: 02354 / 4253

http://www.lern-mototherapie.de/

Dr. Bernd Schröter

Alexianergraben 36,52062 Aachen

Phone: 0241 / 94315539

http://www.inpp-schroeter.de/

Ingeborg Bellingradt

Melatener Straße 72,52074 Aachen

Phone: 0241 / 1899565

http://www.naturheilpraxis-bellingradt.de

Johanna Wahl

Willibrordstraße 26,52146 Würselen

Phone: 02405 / 455836

Dr. Bernd Schröter

Kirchplatz 1,52152 Simmerath

Phone: 02473 / 9271209

http://www.inpp-schroeter.de/

Dr. Bernd Schröter

Violengasse 4,52349 Düren

Phone: 02421 / 2084704

http://www.inpp-schroeter.de/

Birgit Sofia Krämer

Secundastraße 8,53332 Bornheim

Phone: 02222 / 989373

http://www.sprachtherapie-bornheim.de

Ursel Ueberbach

Am Fliederbusch 11, Remagen, Deutschland

http://www.praxis-urselueberbach.de

Gerinde Hildegard Schüller

Escher Straße 16b, Grafschaft, Deutschland

Phone: 02641 / 8904411

http://www.rit-reflexintegration.de/schüller

Meike Alfter

Hauptstraße 6, 53547 Kasbach-Ohlenberg, Deutschland

Phone: 02644 / 602902

http://www.osteopathiepraxis-alfter.de

Silke Bade

Aegidienbergstraße 54,53604 Bad Honnef

http://www.inpp-silke-bade.de

Carina Lorenz

Rhöndorfer Straße 91, Bad Honnef, Deutschland

Gerlinde Hildegard Schüller

Alfred-Keller-Straße 50, Siegburg, Deutschland

Phone: 02641 / 8904411

http://www.rit-reflexintegration.de/schüller

Johanna Voß

Kölnstraße 130, Sankt Augustin, Deutschland

Phone: 02241 - 1656123

Michael Samarajiwa

Mainzer Straße 39, Ockenheim, Deutschland

Phone: 06725 / 9996363

http://www.remusikalisierung.com/

Claudia Patz

Eichendorffstraße 6, Montabaur, Deutschland

https://www.claudia-patz.de

Kerstin Illenseer

Römerstraße 7, 56412 Niederelbert, Deutschland

Phone: 02602 / 9505650

http://logopaedie-wortsport.de

Petra Zerfas

Kirchstraße 13, 56414 Meudt, Deutschland

Phone: 06435 - 9087858

http://www.ergotherapie-meudt.de

Anja Bauermann-Huchison

Poststraße 28,57223 Kreuztal

Phone: 02734 - 434276

http://www.lrs-siegen.de

Ulla Engelhardt

Hansastraße 14,57439 Attendorn

Phone: 02722 / 8089429

http://www.lerntherapie-integrativ.de/

Renate Ortler

Benekestraße 23,58119 Hagen

Phone: 02334 / 3014

Reinhild Autering

Disselhook 13,59348 Lüdinghausen

Phone: 02591 / 949119

Hedwig Semrau

Robert-Bosch-Straße 32c, 63303 Dreieich, Deutschland

Phone: 06102 / 2833271

Wolfgang Scheid

Maxstraße 13, 67659 Kaiserslautern, Deutschland

Phone: 0631 / 36186620

http://www.wolfgangscheid.de

Helga Wöhlke

Kurpfalzstraße 9, 69469 Weinheim, Deutschland

Phone: 06201 / 256502

http://www.bewegungmachtschlau.de/

Berit-Christiane von Klot

Hügelstraße 20,69469 Weinheim

Phone: 06201 / 392252

http://www.praxis.vonklot.de

Simone Becker, Thomas Wörner, Jennifer Brem

Griegstraße 27, Stuttgart, Deutschland

Phone: 0711 / 91463335

http://www.pfl-becker.de

Susanne Richter

Schießhüttestr. 12, 73277 Owen

Phone: 07021 / 8798517

http://www.sprechzeit-dettingen.de/

Nadine Doebelin

Hornstraße 27,74206 Bad Wimpfen

Phone: 07063 / 266033

http://www.deine-ergopraxis.de

Ramona Kuhn

Amtsstraße 13,74722 Buchen

Phone: 06281 / 557888

www.praxis-ergotherapie.de

Gabriele König

Amtsstraße 13, Buchen, Deutschland

Phone: 06281 / 557888

http://www.praxis-ergotherapie.de

Gabriele König

Hauptstraße 63, Mosbach, Deutschland

Phone: 06261 / 36730

http://www.praxis-ergotherapie.de

Katharina Blasius

Franckensteinstraße 22,77749 Hohberg

Phone: 07808 / 6929070

http://www.blasius-ergo.de/

Karin Faatz-Rockstroh, M.A.

Gewerbestraße 15, 79219 Staufen im Breisgau, Deutschland

Phone: 07633 / 807576

http://www.kafaro.de

Anja Jost-Morgenroth

Pagodenburgstraße 2, 81247 München, Deutschland

Phone: 089 / 24592318

http://www.sprachtherapie-am-schlosspark.de/

Dorothea Bomhard

Ossingerstraße 75,81375 München

Phone: 089 / 7192930

Angela Rodeck

Zirler Straße 13, München, Deutschland

Phone: 089 / 69760969

http://www.elternberatung-muenchen.de

Stefan Reiner

Rosenheimer Straße 2,81669 München

Phone: 089 / 78586254

http://www.lerntherapie-muenchen.de/

Christina Ulbricht

Franz-Schubert-Straße 32,82008 Unterhaching

Phone: 089 / 20238630

Annette Russ

Aubachstraße 5a,82229 Seefeld

Phone: 08152 / 981670

Theresia Maier

Hauptstraße 56,82234 Weßling

Phone: 08153 / 9389626

http://www.terzo-zentrum.de

Christine Lohmann

Hardtstraße 15, Wielenbach, Deutschland

Phone: 0881 / 69779

http://www.christine-lohmann.de

Inge Hiller

Achatiusstraße 8, 83119 Obing, Deutschland

Phone: 08624 / 964

https://www.einfach-logisch-lernen.de

Sylke Kurzawe

Ziegeleistraße 1,85055 Ingolstadt

Phone: 0841 / 99330261

http://www.lerntherapie-ingolstadt.de/

Ingrid Adler

Unterer Graben 65, Freising, Deutschland

Phone: 08161 / 9869050

http://www.cognitaaliquam.net

Thomas Morgenroth

Neubruchstraße 26 f, Unterföhring, Deutschland

Phone: 089 / 90969265

https://www.richtiggutlernen.de

Claudia Preschl

Mohnblumenweg 5, Mering, Deutschland

http://www.entspannen-und-lernen.com

Andreas Irowy

Schlossergasse 376,86899 Landsberg am Lech

http://www.balu-muenchen.de/

Ulrike Winnerlein

Nürnberger Str. 6, 90579 Langenzenn, Deutschland

Phone: 09101 - 9009322

http://www.winnerlein.de

Thomas und Kerstin Huter

Apfelstraße 5, Erlangen, Deutschland

http://www.lernzentrum-huter.de

Beate Greulich

Margarete-Ries-Straße 11, Obernzenn, Deutschland

Phone: 09844 / 978797

Petra Krotter

Nürnberger Straße 9, Seubersdorf in der Oberpfalz, Deutschland

Phone: 09497 / 9417010

http://www.lernenundhören.de

Andrea Salamon

Am Fichtenbach 2a,97483 Eltmann

Phone: 09522 / 301103

Anja Werner

Trierer Straße 20, 99423 Weimar, Deutschland

Phone: 036377 / 83931

Jörg Hildebrandt

Am Pappelgraben 46, Weimar, Deutschland

Phone: 0173 / 5632851

http://praxisanjawerner.de

Jörg Hildebrandt

Niedertorstraße 6, Rastenberg, Deutschland

Phone: 0173 / 5632851

http://www.praxisanjawerner.de

Anja Werner

Niedertorstraße 6, 99636 Rastenberg, Deutschland

Phone: 036377 / 83931

Anja Serwa

Markt 4,99718 Greußen

Phone: 03636 - 703774

Agnes Urban

Untere Donaustraße 33/2/3/13,1020 Wien

Phone: +43 (0) 6507 509726

http://www.erfolgbeimlernen.at

Ruschka Norman

Neustiftgasse 64/36, Wien, Österreich

http://www.hoertrainer.at

Christine Pocar

Tivoligasse 56,1120 Wien

Phone: +43 (0) 664 5895117

http://www.balancieren.at/

Patrizia Ferdus

Hauptstraße 108 / Top 1a,1140 Wien

Phone: +43 (0) 680 5555017

http://www.lernfunke.at

Marietta Redtenbacher

Sieveringer Straße 188, Wien, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 / 1524720

Irene Hauer

Pfarrer-Matz-Gasse 12,1210 Wien

Phone: +43 (0) 699 10951673

Agnes Urban

Reinholdgasse 33,1220 Wien

Phone: +43 (0) 6507 509726

http://www.erfolgbeimlernen.at

Jasmin Hauft

Korbgasse 1, Wien, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 660 / 1765897

Mathilde Ackerbauer

Stronsdorf, Österreich, Patzmannsdorferstraße 97

Phone: +43 (0) 676 942 3308

Irene Hauer

Schillergasse 29a,2201 Kapellerfeld

Phone: +43 (0) 699 12921903

http://www.z-i-e-l.at

Elisabeth Eder

Schrannenplatz 2/7b, Mödling, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 699 11934906

http://www.team-praxis.at

Sabine Vogel

Schrannenplatz 2/7b, Mödling, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 699 19549576

http://www.basislerntraining.net

Dagmar Schwab

Schulweg 8 / 14 / 8,2340 Mödling

Phone: +43(0)676 / 6229488

Dagmar Gorczak

Schrannenplatz 2, Mödling, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 676 3712205

http://www.teram-praxis.at

Martina Reisner

Peter-Roseggergasse 18,2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Phone: +43 (0) 680 4023111

http://www.marelino.at

Johann Püller

Pfarrer Hubergasse 6,2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Phone: +43 (0) 1865 1418

http://www.holistic-learning.at

Mag. Sebastian Püller

Pfarrer-Huber-Gasse 6, Perchtoldsdorf, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 9343 787

http://www.psychologie-pueller.at

Claudia Breit

Franz-Lehar-Gasse 2/6, Perchtoldsdorf, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 676 / 9691040

http://www.claudiabreit.at

Bettina Richarz-Weninger

Neustiftgasse 1, Götzendorf an der Leitha, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 680 3319186

https://www.lernperspektive.at

Mag. Ingrid Barany (Donabauer)

Grundauerweg 15,2500 Baden

Phone: +43 (0) 664 4942886

http://www.ingrid-barany.at

Christa Wunderlich

Gartengasse 6, Traiskirchen, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 681 2092 5070

Monika Auer

Linzer Straße 55/5,3003 Gablitz

Phone: +43 (0) 681 10718964

http://www.trainingdersinne.at

Doris Schüchner

Wienerstraße 131,4020 Linz

Phone: +43 (0) 732 700833 1

http://www.vonohrzuohr.or.at

Gabriele Huber

Eisslweg 4,4204 Ottenschlag

Phone: +43 (0) 650 9272884

Ulrike Kranzer

Siedlungsstraße 15,4600 Wels

Phone: +43 (0) 650 3606095

Andrea Muñoz Vinent

Mitterweg 2, Ohlsdorf, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 650 3860153

https://www.cranio-gmunden.at

Mag. Rosemarie Peer

Lahnstraße 69,4802 Ebensee

Phone: +43 (0) 699 11023530

http://www.rosemariepeer.at/

Lenna Retzek

Oberbleichfleck 2,4840 Vöcklarbruck

Phone: +43 (0) 680 2140354

http://www.homeopathy.at/

Ingrid Adler

Leopoldstalerweg 462, 5084 Großgmain, Österreich

Phone: +49 (0) 171 5221973

http://www.cognitaaliquam.net

Renate Fuchs-Haberl

Kleinberg 20/2, Nußdorf am Haunsberg, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 735 648 41

http://www.wildmohnfrau.at/benaudirahoertraining

Karoline Neumayr

Lindenhofstraße 19, 5162 Obertrum am See, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 676 4656204

https://www.leichter-leben.co.at

Optik u. Hörgeräte Steinmetzer & Schmiedl

Obere Marktstraße 20, Altenmarkt im Pongau, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 6452 7744

http://www.steinmetzer-schmiedl.at

Optik u. Hörgeräte Steinmetzer & Schmiedl

Schernbergstraße 6, Radstadt, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 6452 6606

http://www.steinmetzer-schmiedl.at

Katharina Hönegger

Lessach 106, Lessach, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 237 8045

Gisela Holst

Marktstrasse 42,5582 St. Michael im Lungau

http://www.gisela-holst.de/

Verena Gerschbacher

Innerkoflerstraße 12,6020 Innsbruck

Phone: +43 (0) 699 11346602

Susanna Praxmarer

Föhrenweg 7,6065 Thaur

Phone: +43 (0) 676 5189729

Annette Rief-Furtenbach

Pafnitz 16, Axams, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 699 11885953

http://www.logopaedie-rief.at

Frieda Huetz

Glentweg 5,6170 Zirl

Phone: +43 (0) 664 1747358

Brigitte Tschallener

Josef-Pirchl-Straße 16,6370 Kitzbühel

Phone: +43 (0) 664 2522766

Gabriele Fitz

Hofsteigstraße 40a, Lustenau, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 699 11525515

Katinka Baliko-Jozsa

Mozartgasse 12, Oberwart, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 650 / 98 00 150

Johanna Hochleitner

Rabnitzweg 4, Eggersdorf

Phone: +43 (0) 650 / 568 7848

http://www.drhochleitner.at

Gabriele Kohler

Pörbach 27b, Wies, Steiermark, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 644 / 75066738

http://www.lernstunde.net

Nicole Marktl

Köllach 46, Proleb, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 / 3143854

http://www.lernstube12oder3.at

Laura Grabner

Mießtaler Straße 16, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 676 / 52 28 710

http://www.rocket-coaching.at

Petra Bleiweiß, B.A.

Robert-Musil-Straße 4, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 650 7779900

https://www.lern-im-puls.at

Daniela Schoby

Eixendorf 52, Pischeldorf, Kärnten, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 650 / 21 21 204

http://www.logopaedische-kinder-praxis.at

Anja und Patrick Jaritz

Attendorf 11,9111 Haimburg

Phone: +43 (0) 6645464334

http://www.basislerntraining.com

Martina Rutter

Greuth 57, Greuth, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 404 3231

Sabine Anderwald

Frauensteiner Straße 16, Zensweg, Sankt Veit, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 411 6220

Doris Gubesch

Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Straße 35, Villach, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 566 6495

Mag. Verena Krakolinig

Villacherstraße 13, 9560 Feldkirchen in Kärnten, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 664 4511178

Sigrid Frühstük

Lindenweg 11, 9560 Feldkirchen, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 650 351 8634

Martina Zollner

Neudorf 97, Neudorf, Hermagor, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 660 / 5699852

Optik u. Hörgeräte Nagl GmbH

Neuer Platz 13, Spittal an der Drau, Österreich

Phone: +43 (0) 4762 598 92

http://www.nagl-optik.at

Brigit Schoonderwoerd

Tuinstraat 53, 1015 NZ Amsterdam, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 642338182

http://www.reflexintegratieamsterdam.nl

Marianne Vis

Jupiterstraat 37,1771BH Wieringerwerf

Phone: +31 (0) 4206844

http://www.leerenontdekjezelf.nl

Inge Lekkerkerker

Keesomlaan 6-a5,1791CD Den Burg - Texel

Phone: +31 (0) 6421297552

http://www.wadleren.nl

Marjolein Wijnhoven – Smit

Juliana van Stolberglaan 7, Rotterdam, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 6 21859992

http://www.keikidscoaching.nl

Chrina Jansen-Jongedijk

Van Bassenstraat 44,3067XD Rotterdam

Phone: +31 (0) 10 4206844

http://www.bewegennaarjebrein.nl

Elly Pothoven – Bouwmeester

Ten Veldestraat 68, De Meern, Niederlande

http://www.jong-geleerd.nl

Esther Mollema

Meerstraat 9, 5473 AA Heeswijk-Dinther, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 6 36046932

http://www.rt-deschatkist.nl

Jolijn van der Pauw

Hobbel 15,5561TN Riethoven

Phone: +31 (0) 497 846885

http://www.logopediedekempen.nl

Jolijn van der Pauw

Kanunnikensven 1, Eindhoven, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 497 846885

http://www.logopediedekempen.nl

Daniëlle Bloemers

Waagweg 3,5756AN Vlierden

Phone: +31 (0) 6 24116632

http://www.kinderpraktijkbloemers.nl

Karin van den Wittenboer

Boshoverbeek 46,6006LP Weert

Phone: +31 (0) 495 450315

http://www.pentacoaching.nl

Sonja Langen

Halewijnstraat 2,6166KJ Geleen

Phone: +31 (0) 619225335

http://www.canjer.nl

Anke Roijakkers

Bredestraat 144, Nijmegen, Niederlande

https://dwaallicht.eu

Eva Simonetti

Graaf Ottoplein,6821HA Arnhem

Phone: +31 (0) 26 4427722

http://www.logopedieklaretaal.nl

Eva Simonetti

Kazerneplein 2,6822ET Arnhem

Phone: +31 (0) 26 4427722

http://www.logopedieklaretaal.nl

Patricia Potters

Johannes Rutgersstraat 28, Arnheim, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 26 3274400

http://www.jufpatries.nl

Welmoed Bron – Wijngaard

Jo Spierlaan 31, Zutphen, Niederlande

http://www.gehoorinbalans.nl

Gabrielle Alberink

Balistraat 25, Hengelo, Niederlande

http://www.rthengelo.nl

Yke Bouma

Zandstraat 25,7833LA Nieuw Amsterdam

Phone: +31 (0) 6 37349216

http://www.ybocoaching.nl

Martin Snijders

Assiesstraat 2D, 8011 XT Zwolle, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 641494943

http://www.gelukkighb.nl

Ivy Nettekoven

Dagpauwoog 7,8607HN Sneek

Phone: +31 (0) 6 18817798

http://www.kindinperspectief.nl

Adrienne Oostveen

Pilvarenstraat 4, West-Terschelling, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 6 36185274

http://www.bijzonderbewegen.nl

Jeannette Shuil – de Groot

Buizerd 26, Bedum, Niederlande

Phone: +31 (0) 50 2110937

http://www.kindercoachbedum.nl

Nancy Van Looveren / Ayesha Compernol

Sint-Jacobsmarkt 49, Antwerpen, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 3 3227391

http://www.hoorzorgvanlooveren.org

Patricia Rillaers

Albert Bevernagelei 62, Antwerpen, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 33264745

Anne Meyers

Bisschoppenhoflaan 436, Antwerpen, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 33 440065

http://www.kinderencentraal.be

Katrien Vanbrabant

Bisschoppenhoflaan 436, Antwerpen, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 486 573934

http://www.kinderencentraal.be

Nancy Van Looveren / Ayesha Compernol

Herentalsebaan 275, Borsbeek, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 3 3227391

http://www.hoorzorgvanlooveren.org

Angela van der Velde

Buskesstraat 90, Dessel, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 494690580

Evelien Haest

Liersesteenweg 309, Lint, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 498120828

Leen de Kepper

Lindekensbaan 35, Kessel, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 468569213

Marianne Peeters

Hoogstraat 181, Duffel, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 494 542127

http://www.inpp.be

Ingrid van Elsen

Emiel van Hammestraat 213, Duffel, Belgien

Phone: 015340079

http://osteo-treat.be

Helena Schwind

Plantinlaan 12, Stabroek, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 486684415

http://www.thinos.be

Anke de Broeck

Donkerstraat 2, Neerijse, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 494899719

http://www.praktijkneerijse.be

Christine Remysen

Bosstraat 163a, Bertem, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 474665474

http://www.osteopathiebertem.be

Debby Calluy

Burggravenstraat 78, Beveren, Belgien

Phone: +32 (0) 478342499

http://www.revalidatiecarpediem.be

Mgr. Jaroslava BARČÍKOVÁ

Bytčická 16, Žilina, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 914 100 302

http://www.euspe.sk

Mgr. Jarmila GABARÍKOVÁ

Železničiarov 266/8, Trstená, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 948 878 874

http://www.euporadna.sk

Katarína Kuchťáková

Lokca, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 903 828 569

http://www.anr.sk

PhDr. Oľga OKÁLOVÁ

Námestie Andreja Hlinku 56, Ružomberok, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 915 930 835

http://www.fascentrum.sk

Mgr. Katarína Sališová

Námestie Andreja Hlinku 56, Ružomberok, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 908 265 433

http://www.dobrecentrum.sk

Mgr. Zuzana Kubíková

Námestie Andreja Hlinku 56, Ružomberok, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 907 302 426

http://www.dobrecentrum.sk

Mgr. Katarína GROMOŠOVÁ

Vodárenská 3, Prešov, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 907 181 653

Mgr. Bibiana Naďová

Októbrová 44, Prešov, Slowakei

http://www.eegbfb.sk

Mgr. Petra Harčaríková, PhD.

Royova 19/a, 080 05 Prešov-Solivar, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 911 535 803

Zuzana Kočišová

Kutuzovova 32, Bardejov, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 948 440 880

http://www.scsppbj.sk

Mgr. Petra HOTOVÁ

Štúrova 3, Bratislava, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 948 108 402

http://www.fascinujucedeti.sk

Mgr. Zuzana PETRINCOVÁ

Štúrova 3, Bratislava, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 903 044 935

http://www.fascinujucedeti.sk

Mgr. Alžbeta POLOŇOVÁ

Štúrova 3, Bratislava, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 918 649 581

http://www.fascinujucedeti.sk

Mgr. Zuzana TOMANOVÁ

Štúrova 3, Bratislava, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 918 742 140

http://www.fascinujucedeti.sk

MUDr. Ivan Juráš

Ružinovská 10, Bratislava, Slowakei

Nikola Endrychova Dudova

841 01 Bratislava, Slowakei

Phone: +42 / 1908797300

http://www.sanzaru.sk

Mgr. Marianna Kadlečíková

Heyrovského 7, Bratislava, Slowakei

Mgr. Iveta Haulíková

Námestie padlých hrdinov 42/7, Ivanka pri Dunaji, Slowakei

Phone: +421 / 905 168 651

http://www.biofb.sk

Mgr. Miroslava PAVLOVÁ

Kollárova 1, Pezinok, Slowakei

Phone: +42 1 948 438 093

http://www.reedys.sk

Mgr. Kvetoslava Bujnová

Jurkovičová 900, 908 73 Veľké Leváre, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 908 711 370

http://www.neurofeedback-terapia.webnode.sk

Mgr. Jana Beňová

Mierové námestie 3, Ilava, Trenčín, Slovakia

PhDr. Ľubomíra Dunčáková

Šafárikova 9, Trenčín, Slowakei

Phone: +42 (0) 948 330180

Diana Gerbocová

Šafárikova 9, Trenčín, Slowakei

Phone: +42 (0) 948 070805

Monika Bugáňová

Skuteckého 30, Banská Bystrica, Slowakei

Phone: +421 (0) 944 096 294

http://www.centravi.sk

Mgr. Zuzana Moškurjáková

Kyjevské námestie 7, Banská Bystrica, Slowakei

http://logopedia-bb.narodnyzdravotnyregister.sk/

Mgr. Naďa Jurečková

Žateckých 3, Nusle, Prag, Tschechien

http://nadaju@gmail.com

Bc. Simona Šimonovská

Pod rozvodnou 79, Prag, Tschechien

http://ww.smartbrain.cz

Mgr. Jana Trčková

náměstí Svobody 14, Břeclav, Tschechien

http://www.psychoterapeut-breclav.cz

Mgr. Radmila Lőwová

Výhledy 438/24, Ostrava-Hošťálkovice, Tschechien

01277

04178

06647

Name: Kerstin Schreiter-Wlodkowski
Logopädische Praxis
Address: Am Schmiedeweg 14
06647 Bad Bibra
Phone: 034465 / 70640
Fax: 034465 / 70641
Email: kerstin.scheiter@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

07407

08056

Name: Pamela Schreiter
Praxis für Logopädie "Sprachraum"
Address: Mörikestraße 17
08056 Zwickau
Mobil: 0172 / 7724280
Email: logo-praxis-schreiter@gmx.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

08289

08297

08523

Name: Sylvia Simmat
Logopädin, Systemische Therapeutin, Familientherapeutin Praxis WortArt
Address: Neustraße 7
08523 Plauen
Phone: 03741 / 393909
Fax: 03741 / 393909
Email: sylvia.simmat@gmx.de
Web: http://www.simmatlogo.de/
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

09112

Name: Maria Eichhorn und Viola Weiß
PT Weidemann
Address: Deubners Weg 10
09112 Chemnitz
Phone: 0371 / 666389710
Email: info@praxis-heilende-haende.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

09117

09627

10317

10405

10777

12459

12555

12589

15370

15562

15848

Name: Dominica Ziehe
Praxis für Logopädie und Ergotherapie Grundemann
Address: Bodelschwinghstraße 40
15848 Beeskow
Phone: 03366 / 153988
Fax: 03366 / 153989
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit
Name: Doreen Matthes
Praxis für Logopädie und Ergotherapie Grundemann
Address: Bodelschwinghstraße 40
15848 Beeskow
Phone: 03366 / 153988
Fax: 03366 / 153989
Kinder & Jugendliche
Name: Irene Gottschlag
Praxis für Logopädie und Ergotherapie Grundemann
Address: Bodelschwinghstraße 40
15848 Beeskow
Phone: 03366 / 153988
Fax: 03366 / 153989
Kinder & Jugendliche

15913

Name: Sarah Luther
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Zum Sandberg 1
15913 Märkische Heide
Phone: 0174 / 32452874
Email: sarah_luther@icloud.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

16540

Name: Elke Kohlmann-Seltier
Heilpraktikerin, Praxis für Naturheilkunde und Osteopathie
Address: Franzstraße 22
16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Phone: 03303 /213673
Fax: 03303 / 213629
Email: info@osteohp.de
Web: http://www.osteohp.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

18184

Name: Franziska Luxenburger
Praxis für Ergotherapie, neuromotorische Entwicklungsförderung, INPP
Address: Am Campus 35
18184 Roggentin
Phone: 038204 / 749722
Phone 2: 0176 / 31358724
Email: post@ergotherapie-luxenburger.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

20149

21218

Name: Elke Bretz
Praxis für Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung NDT / INPP
Address: Am Sportplatz 4
21218 Seevetal
Mobil: 0170 / 7775888
Email: elkebretz@gmx.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

21244

Name: Elke Bretz
Praxis für Physiotherapie und Ostepathie Barkentin
Address: Steinbecker Mühlenweg 48e
21244 Buchholz in der Nordheide
Phone: 04181 / 37152
Mobil: 0170 / 7775888
Email: elkebretz@gmx.de
Web: http://www.praxis-barkentin.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

21335

Name: Volker Jasper
Kinesiologie und Coaching
Address: Salzstraße 8
21335 Lüneburg
Phone: 04131 / 264262
Mobil: 0179 / 4189880
Email: volker_jasper@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

21409

Name: Ilka Voigtländer-Bischoff
"RAUM" für ganzheitliche Therapien und PädagogikNeurophysiologische EntwicklungsförderungNDT/INPP®
Address: Ringstraße 8
21409 Embsen / Lüneburg
Phone: 04134 / 2563148
Email: ilka.voigtlaender@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

21481

Name: Susanne Schimming - Langner
Dipl.päd. und NDT/INPP
Address: Uhlenbusch 33
21481 Lauenburg
Phone: 04153 / 81114
Mobil: 0172 / 4226715
Email: s.schimming-langner@gmx.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

22117

Name: Dagmar Ertel
Praxis für Kindesentwicklung
Address: Ohlwurt 13
22117 Hamburg
Phone: 040 / 81975919
Fax: 040 / 81975919
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

22294

Name: Christine Lauff
Address: Alsterdorfer Straße 69a
22294 Hamburg
Phone: 040 / 225020
Fax: 040 / 53008048
Email: Christine-Lauff@freenet.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

22359

Name: Volker Jasper
Kinesiologie und Coaching
Address: Groten Hoff 6
22359 Hamburg Volksdorf
Phone: 040 / 41354411
Mobil: 0179 / 4189880
Email: volker_jasper@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

22391

Name: Ingeborg Strote
Praxis für neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung
Address: Wellingsbütteler Markt 1
22391 Hamburg
Phone: 040 / 85500907
Fax: 040 / 85500906
Email: ingeborg.strote@t-online.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

22399

Name: Ingeborg Strote
Praxis für neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung
Address: Poppenbütteler Weg 181
22399 Hamburg
Phone: 040 / 85500907
Fax: 040 / 85500906
Email: ingeborg.strote@t-online.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

23842

Name: Elke Raupach
Kreative Lernförderung
Address: Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 4a
23842 Bad Oldesloe
Phone: 04531 / 668890
Mobil: 0174 / 9170260
Email: elke.raupach@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

23843

Name: Stephanie Posorske-Gerundt
Pädagogische Praxis, INPP
Address: Zum Amt 1
23843 Bad Oldesloe
Phone: 04531 / 886186
Fax: 04531 / 886186
Email: s.posorske@inpp.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

24113

24114

24211

Name: Christine Krause
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Haimkrogkoppel 47
24211 Preetz
Phone: 04342 / 309383
Fax: 04342 / 309397
Email: krause@benaudira.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit
Name: Jan Hendrik Engel
Diplom Pädagoge
Address: Wischhof 33
24211 Postfeld
Phone: 04342 / 788609
Mobil: 0174 / 9888655
Email: hinne.engel@gmx.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

24214

24242

26122

Name: Angela Wilde
Praxis für Ergotherapie
Address: Teebkengang 10
26122 Oldenburg / Eversten
Phone: 0441 / 9992088
Fax: 0441 / 9992087
Email: info@ergotherapie-in-oldenburg.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

26629

26802

Name: Maren Lühring
Ergotherapie und Logopädie Gesa Meyer-Brüna
Address: Theodor-Heuss-Straße 1b
26802 Moormerland
Phone: 04954 / 953539
Fax: 04954 / 953532
Email: mmld@heilberufe.net
Web: www.heilberufe.net
Kinder & Jugendliche

27726

28857

30159

30655

Name: Sandra Skolaude
Neurophysiologische EntwicklungsförderungNDT/INPP® Praxis Sprachzeit
Address: Schierholzstraße 132
30655 Hannover
Phone: 0176 / 78038091
Mobil: 0176 - 78038091
Email: sandra.skolaude@yahoo.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

30823

30890

Name: Christiane Bohrßen
Pädagogische Praxis
Address: Osterende 30
30890 Barsinghausen
Phone: 05035 / 188181
Email: bohrssen@t-online.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

30989

Name: Sandra Skolaude
Neurophysiologische EntwicklungsförderungNDT/INPP®
Address: Nelkenweg 2
30989 Gehrden - auch Hausbesuche in und um Hannover
Phone: 0176 / 78038091
Mobil: 0176 - 78038091
Email: sandra.skolaude@yahoo.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

31637

Name: Friederike von Drachenfels-Schliephake
Praxis für neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung, INPP
Address: Hauptstraße 99
31637 Rodewald
Phone: 05074 / 961120
Fax: 05074 / 1253
Email: friederike.schliephake@t-online.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

31698

32257

33106

Name: Petra Keck
Praxis für Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung
Address: Bruchgarten 12
33106 Paderborn
Phone: 05251 / 92874
Email: keckpraxis@googlemail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

34414

Name: Brigitte Engelbracht
integrative Lerntherapeutin (FIL) / Denklabyrinth
Address: Bahnhofstraße 52
34414 Warburg
Phone: 05641 750580
Email: brigitte.engelbracht@t-online.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

36088

36103

Name: Sonja Pappert
Dipl.Sozialpädagogin, INPP Entwicklungsförderin
Address: Tannenhof 7
36103 Flieden
Phone: 06655 / 9004001
Mobil: 0170 / 1576216
Email: sonjapappert@arcor.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

37115

Name: Leandra Buchholz
Heilpädagogin Praxis für neuromotor. Entwicklungsbegleitung NDT/INPP®
Address: Rotes Feld 7
37115 Duderstadt
Mobil: 0151 - 46680870
Email: buchholzleandra@googlemail.com
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

38104

Name: Alke Zill
Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung NDT/INPP®
Address: Klostergang 61
38104 Braunschweig
Phone: 0531 - 2379787
Email: alke.zill@gmx.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

38110

Name: Kathrin Janke
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Hauptstraße 68
38110 Braunschweig
Phone: 05307 / 204435
Fax: 05307 / 204437
Email: info@logopaedie-janke.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

38116

Name: Heinke Kiy
HP und Dipl. Soz. Päd, Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung (NDT/INPP) und Hörtraining
Address: Papengey 15
38116 Braunschweig
Phone: 0531 / 5160624
Fax: 0531 / 5160625
Email: kontakt@praxis-kiy.de
Web: http://www.praxis-kiy.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

38226

Name: Barbara Seiler
Heilpädagogin, Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung (NDT/INPP) Frühförderstelle Schritt für Schritt
Address: Goethestr. 15
38226 Salzgitter
Phone: 05341 / 1889941
Email: barbara.seiler@online.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

38302

Name: Marian Louise Giffhorn
Dipl. Sozial Pädagogin, Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsföderung (NDT/INPP)
Address: Bauermeisterwinkel 8
38302 Wolfenbüttel
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

38350

40470

Name: Susanne Katharina Röhling
Schwerpunkte ADS/ADHS und Tinnitus
Address: Maybachstraße 14
40470 Düsseldorf
Phone: 0211 / 99547194
Mobil: 0163 / 6380998
Email: sroeh@gmx.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

41189

41470

42285

42929

44229

Name: Marianne Schellenberger-Augschun
Praxis für Integrative Lerntherapie, Linkshänderberatung und Begabungsförderung
Address: Lenekeweg 12
44229 Dortmund
Phone: 0231 / 5600139
Fax: 0231 / 5600193
Email: integrativelerntherapie.msa@gmx.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

44328

44803

Name: Stefanie Stöhr
Dipl.Päd., akad.Sprachtherapeutin, Heilpraktikerin (Sprachtherapie), Logopädische Praxis M. Schulte-Hötzel
Address: Bruchspitze 23
44803 Bochum
Phone: 0234 / 935 11 55
Fax: 0234 / 935 11 56
Email: info@hoetzel-logopädie.de
Web: http://www.hoetzel-logopae.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

45219

45663

Name: Stefanie Stöhr
Dipl.Päd., akad.Sprachtherapeutin, Heilpraktikerin (Sprachtherapie), Ergosum -Praxis für Ergotherapie, Logopädie und Neurofeedback
Address: Forellstraße 8
45663 Recklinghausen
Phone: 02361 / 36615
Fax: 02361 / 6581482
Email: kontakt@ergosum-re.de
Web: http://www.ergosum-re.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

46487

47533

Name: Margret Ostermann
Dipl. Sozialarbeiterin, NLP, Lese-Rechtschreibtraining, Shiatsu
Address: Jungferngraben 11
47533 Kleve
Phone: 0282 / 19578
Email: ueppisn@yahoo.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

48143

48149

Name: Anna und Holger Raddatz
Praxis für Hörtraining, Klassische Homöopathie und Schmerztherapie
Address: Schmeddingstraße 102
48149 Münster
Phone: 0251 / 3906809
Email: muenster@benaudira.de
Web: www.benaudira.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

48249

Name: Tanja Strotmann
Praxis für Logopädie und Legasthenietraining
Address: Mühlenweg 2
48249 Dülmen
Phone: 02594 / 787595
Fax: 02594 / 787594
Kinder & Jugendliche

48683

Name: Monika Hilbing
Logopädin
Address: Burgstraße 9
48683 Ahaus
Phone: 02561 / 865471
Mobil: 0157 / 34282393
Fax: 02594 / 395271
Email: monika-hilbing@freenet.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

48703

Name: Manuela Bolte
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Weststraße 72
48703 Stadtlohn
Phone: 02563 - 9050803
Fax: 02563 - 9050802
Email: man.bolte@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

49080

49124

Name: Stephanie Witte
Logopädiepraxis Sprachgewandt
Address: Johannes-Möller-Str.2
49124 Georgsmarienhütte
Phone: 05401 - 8384750
Fax: 05401 - 8384751
Email: steffi_witte@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

49152

Name: Christel Weidisch
Heilpraktikerin
Address: Bornweg 35
49152 Bad Essen
Phone: 05472 / 979075
Fax: 05472 / 979076
Email: christel.weidisch@osnanet.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

49328

Name: Franka Westphal
Kinder-Physiotherapie, Psychomotorik, Neurophysiologische Entwicklungsförderung(INPP), Somatic Experiencing Practitioner (Traumatherapie nach P.Levine), Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie
Address: Stuckenbergstraße 11
49328 Melle
Phone: 05427 / 922318
Email: franka.westphal@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

49479

49497

49504

49536

Name: Dagmar Jäger-Pöter
Ergotherapeutin
Address: Holperdorp 30
49536 Lienen
Phone: 05483 / 7499100
Kinder & Jugendliche

49545

Name: Holger Raddatz
Praxis für Hörtraining,Klassische Homöopathie und Schmerztherapie
Address: Pagenstraße 6
49545 Tecklenburg
Phone: 05482 - 926505
Fax: 05482 - 926506
Email: info@benaudira.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit
Name: Anna Raddatz
Dipl. Soz. Päd.,Personenzentrierte Beraterin
Address: Pagenstraße 6
49545 Tecklenburg
Phone: 05482 / 9267876
Fax: 05482 / 926506
Email: anna-raddatz@benaudira.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

49577

Name: Kathrin Ruberg-Hemme-Pelzer
Praxis für Ergotherapie Hemme-Pelzer
Address: Bersenbrücker Straße 7
49577 Ankum
Phone: 05462 / 745184
Email: kcrhp@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

49584

Name:
Praxis für ErgotherapieHemme-Pelzer
Address: Konrad-Adenauer Straße 6
49584 Fürstenau
Phone: 05901 / 7052
Email: kcrhp@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

49586

Name:
Praxis für ErgotherapieHemme-Pelzer
Address: Bramscher Straße 8
49586 Neuenkirchen
Phone: 05465 / 203892
Email: kcrhp@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

49610

Name: Natascha Ostermann-Korte
Querdenker - Förderschullehrerin, Dipl. Heilpädagogin, Lerntherapeutin
Address: Beelenkamp 2
49610 Quakenbrück
Mobil: 0151 / 15571861
Email: araraunas@gmx.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

49626

49740

Name: Annika Prins
Praxis für ganzheitliche Entwicklungsförderung & individuelle Begleitung
Address: An der Beeke 7
49740 Haselünne
Phone: 05961 / 9584480
Email: info@annikaprins.de
Web: www.annikaprins.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

50129

50968

51143

Name: Martina Pütz
Sprachtherapie Franzke
Address: Loorweg 180
51143 Köln
Phone: 02203 / 1868588
Mobil: 0163 / 8822512
Email: puetz-ma@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

51491

51588

51647

52062

52074

52146

Name: Johanna Wahl
Integrative Lerntherapeutin FiL Praxis für integrative Lerntherapie
Address: Willibrordstraße 26
52146 Würselen
Phone: 02405 / 455836
Email: lth.wahl@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

52152

52349

53332

53424

53501

53547

53604

53721

53757

Name: Johanna Voß
Praxis für Ergotherapie Schnabel
Address: Kölnstraße 130
53757 Sankt Augustin
Phone: 02241 - 1656123
Email: johanna-voss@gmx.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

55437

Name: Michael Samarajiwa
Systemischer Familienberater & Coach (ICF), Resilienztrainer, Angewandte Musikpsychologie und Musiktherapie (BKT), Glückstherapeut
Address: Mainzer Straße 39
55437 Ockenheim
Phone: 06725 / 9996363
Mobil: 0176 / 20051223
Email: remusikalisierung@posteo.org
Web: http://www.remusikalisierung.com/
Kinder & Jugendliche

56410

56412

56414

57223

57439

58119

Name: Renate Ortler
Dipl-Sozialpädagogin, INPP
Address: Benekestraße 23
58119 Hagen
Phone: 02334 / 3014
Email: renate.ortler@t-online.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

59348

Name: Reinhild Autering
Logopädie und Legasthenietraining
Address: Disselhook 13
59348 Lüdinghausen
Phone: 02591 / 949119
Fax: 02591 / 949880
Email: R.Autering@gmx.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

63303

Name: Hedwig Semrau
Praxis für Lerntherapie
Address: Robert-Bosch-Str. 32 C
63303 Dreieich
Phone: 06102 / 2833271
Fax: 06102 / 2833279
Email: i-n-f-o@aktive-kommunikation.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

67659

69469

70195

73277

74206

74722

74821

77749

79219

Name: Karin Faatz-Rockstroh, M.A.
EmotionsCoaching, LernCoaching, Reflexintegration
Address: Gewerbestraße 15
79219 Staufen
Phone: 07633 / 807576
Mobil: 0179 / 1084111
Email: info@kafaro.de
Web: http://www.kafaro.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

81247

81375

Name: Dorothea Bomhard
Dipl. Pädagogin und Lerntherapeutin
Address: Ossingerstraße 75
81375 München
Phone: 089 / 7192930
Email: dorothea.bomhard@web.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

81377

Name: Angela Rodeck
Neuro-Kinesiologin mit Schwerpunkt Gehirn, Heilpraktikerin Allgemein, Heilpraktikerin Psychotherapie, Systemischer Coach, Staatl. anerk. Heilpädagogin, Legasthenie-Therapeutin BVL, Dipl. Orff-Musiktherapeutin
Address: Zirler Straße 13
81377 München
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

81669

82008

Name: Christina Ulbricht
Lerntherapeutin & Montessori-Pädagogin
Address: Franz-Schubert-Straße 32
82008 Unterhaching
Phone: 089 / 20238630
Email: christinaulbr@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

82229

Name: Annette Russ
Lerntherapeutin INL, EDU-Kinesiologin
Address: Aubachstraße 5a
82229 Seefeld
Phone: 08152 / 981670
Kinder & Jugendliche

82234

82407

83119

85055

85354

85774

Name: Thomas Morgenroth
Lerntherapeutische Praxis RichtigGutLernen
Address: Neubruchstraße 26 f
85774 Unterföhring
Phone: 089 / 90969265
Mobil: 0171 / 4547613
Fax: 089 / 90969266
Email: info@richtiggutlernen.de
Web: www.richtiggutlernen.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

86415

86899

90579

Name: Ulrike Winnerlein
Pädagogisch-therapeutische Praxis Integrative Lerntherapie, Neuromotorische Entwicklungsförderung, Hörwahrnehmungstraining, Sindelar-Methode, AD(H)S-Training
Address: Nürnberger Str. 6
90579 Langenzenn
Phone: 09101 - 9009322
Email: info@winnerlein.de
Web: http://www.winnerlein.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

91054

91619

Name: Beate Greulich
Lernpädagogik, BRMT Reflexintegration, Kinesiologie
Address: Margarete-Ries-Str. 11
91619 Obernzenn
Phone: 09844 / 978797
Email: beate.greulich@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

92358

97483

Name: Andrea Salamon
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Am Fichtenbach 2a
97483 Eltmann
Phone: 09522 / 301103
Fax: 09522 / 301104
Email: andrea_salamon@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

99423

Name: Anja Werner
Praxis für NeurophysiologischeEntwicklungsförderung NDT / INPP
Address: Trierer Straße 20
99423 Weimar
Phone: 036377 / 83931
Mobil: 0171 / 2780469
Email: anja.werner.rb@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

99425

99636

Name: Anja Werner
Praxis für NeurophysiologischeEntwicklungsförderung NDT / INPP
Address: Niedertorstraße 6
99636 Rastenberg
Phone: 036377 / 83931
Mobil: 0171 / 2780469
Email: anja.werner.rb@web.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

99718

Name: Anja Serwa
Logopädie
Address: Markt 4
99718 Greußen
Phone: 03636 - 703774
Fax: 03636 - 703774
Email: logoserwa@aol.com
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 1020

AT 1070

AT 1120

AT 1140

Name: Patrizia Ferdus
Dipl.Lerncoach, Dipl.Legasthenietrainerin,Kinder- und Jugendmentaltraining nach IPE
Address: Hauptstraße 108 / Top 1a
1140 Wien
Phone: +43 (0) 680 5555017
Email: info@lernfunke.at
Web: http://www.lernfunke.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 1190

Name: Marietta Redtenbacher
Dipl. Päd., Lerntrainerin
Address: Sieveringer Straße 188
1190 Wien
Phone: +43 (0) 664 / 1524720
Email: metta_redtenbacher@yahoo.de
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 1210

Name: Irene Hauer
Dipl. B.A.S.I.S.® Lerntrainerin
Address: Pfarrer-Matz-Gasse 12
1210 Wien
Phone: +43 (0) 699 10951673
Email: hauer.irene@yahoo.de
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 1220

AT 1230

Name: Jasmin Hauft
Dipl. Montessori Pädagogin, Lerntrainerin
Address: Korbgasse 1
1230 Wien
Phone: +43 (0) 660 / 1765897
Email: jasmin.hauft@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 2153

Name: Mag. Mathilde Ackerbauer
Address: Patzmannsdorfer Straße 97
2153 Stronsdorf
Phone: +43 (0) 676 942 3308
Email: m.ackerbauer@gmx.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 2201

AT 2340

Name: Dagmar Schwab
BASIS Lerntrainerin
Address: Schulweg 8 / 14 / 8
2340 Mödling
Phone: +43(0)676 / 6229488
Email: d.schwab@gmx.eu
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 2345

Name: Martina Reisner
Marelino BASIS Lerntraining, Marte Meo Training
Address: Peter-Roseggergasse 18
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Phone: +43 (0) 680 4023111
Email: marelino@gmx.at
Web: http://www.marelino.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 2380

AT 2434

Name: Bettina Richarz-Weninger
Lernperspektive - Pädagogischer Lernraum Lehrerin, Master of Education, Diplom. Legasthenietrainerin, Dyskalkulietrainerin, Diplom. Lerncoach, Brain Gym Praktikerin, Tuina Anmo Praktikerin
Address: Neustiftgasse 1
2434 Götzendorf
Phone: +43 (0) 680 3319186
Email: b.richarz@gmx.de
Web: www.lernperspektive.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 2500

AT 2512

Name: Christa Wunderlich
Address: Gartengasse 4
2512 Tribuswinkel
Phone: +43 (0) 681 2092 5070
Email: christa.wunderlich@a1.net
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 3003

AT 4020

AT 4204

Name: Gabriele Huber
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Eisslweg 4
4204 Ottenschlag
Phone: +43 (0) 650 9272884
Email: gabriele.logo@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 4600

Name: Ulrike Kranzer
Dipl. Pädagogin, Spielpädagogik
Address: Siedlungsstraße 15
4600 Wels
Phone: +43 (0) 650 3606095
Email: ulrike@kranzer.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 4694

AT 4802

AT 4840

AT 5084

AT 5151

AT 5162

AT 5541

AT 5550

AT 5575

Name: Katharina Hönegger
Address: Lessach 106
5575 Lessach
Phone: +43 (0) 664 237 8045
Email: khoenegger@sbg.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 5582

AT 6020

Name: Verena Gerschbacher
Praxis für Logopädie
Address: Innerkoflerstraße 12
6020 Innsbruck
Phone: +43 (0) 699 11346602
Email: verena.gerschbacher@gmx.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 6065

Name: Susanna Praxmarer
Ergotherapeutin
Address: Föhrenweg 7
6065 Thaur
Phone: +43 (0) 676 5189729
Email: susanna.thomas@aon.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 6094

AT 6170

Name: Frieda Huetz
Logopädin
Address: Glentweg 5
6170 Zirl
Phone: +43 (0) 664 1747358
Email: huetzfrieda@gmail.com
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 6370

Name: Brigitte Tschallener
Logopädin
Address: Josef-Pirchl-Straße 16
6370 Kitzbühel
Phone: +43 (0) 664 2522766
Email: b.tschallener@gmx.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 6890

Name: Gabriele Fitz
Kinesiologie & Lerntraining
Address: Hofsteigstraße 40 A
6890 Lustenau
Phone: +43 (0) 699 11525515
Email: fitz.gabi@gmail.com
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 7400

Name: Katinka Baliko-Jozsa
Dipl. Pädagogin, BASIS Lerntrainerin
Address: Mozartgasse 12
7400 Oberwart
Phone: +43 (0) 650 / 98 00 150
Email: katinka.baliko@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 8063

AT 8552

AT 8712

AT 9020

Name: B.A. Petra Bleiweiß
Dipl. Legasthenie- und Dyskalkulietrainerin, Dipl. Holistic Inner Child Pulserin
Address: Robert-Musil-Straße 4
9020 Klagenfurt
Phone: +43 (0) 650 7779900
Email: petra@lern-im-puls.at
Web: www.lern-im-puls.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 9064

AT 9111

AT 9121

Name: Martina Rutter
Address: Greuth 57
9121 Tainach
Phone: +43 (0) 664 404 3231
Email: michael.rutter@aon.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 9300

Name: Sabine Anderwald
Address: Frauensteines Straße 16
9300 St. Veit
Phone: +43 (0) 664 411 6220
Email: j.anderwald@aon.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 9523

Name: Mag. Doris Gubesch
Address: Dr. Theodor Körner Straße 35
9523 Landskron
Phone: +43 (0) 664 566 6495
Email: dorisgubesch@gmx.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

AT 9560

Name: Mag. Verena Krakolinig
Heil-, Sonderpädagogin / SI - Mototherapie
Address: Villacherstraße 13
9560 Feldkirchen
Phone: +43 (0) 664 4511178
Email: verena.krakolinig@a1.net
Kinder & Jugendliche
Name: Sigrid Frühstück, BSc
Logopädische Praxis
Address: Lindenweg 11
9560 Feldkirchen
Phone: +43 (0) 650 351 8634
Email: sigrid.fruehstuek@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 9620

Name: Martina Zollner
Lern- und Wahrnehmungstrainerin
Address: Neudorf 97
9620 Hermagor
Phone: +43 (0) 660 / 5699852
Email: martina.zollner@gmx.at
Kinder & Jugendliche

AT 9800

Name: Martin Sachs-Ortner
Optik und Hörgeräte NAGL GmbH
Address: Neuer Platz 13
9800 Spittal an der Drau
Phone: +43 (0) 4762 598 92
Web: http://www.nagl-optik.at
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

NL 1015NZ

NL 1771BH

NL 1791CD

Name: Inge Lekkerkerker
Remedial Teacher, Kindercoach, NDT-INPP therapeut in opleiding. INPP Reflexintegratie Therapie
Address: Keesomlaan 6-a5
1791CD Den Burg - Texel
Phone: +31 (0) 6421297552
Email: info@wadleren.nl
Web: http://www.wadleren.nl
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

NL 3051 CD

NL 3067XD

NL 3454 EM

Name: Elly Pothoven - Bouwmeester
Jong Geleerd - Praktijk voor remedial teaching en reflex integratie
Address: Ten Veldstraat 68
3454 EM De Meern
Mobil: +31 (0) 6 45168454
Email: elly@jong-geleerd.nl
Web: http://www.jong-geleerd.nl
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

NL 5473AA

NL 5561T N

NL 5646 JD

NL 5756AN

NL 6006LP

NL 6166KJ

NL 6543 ZX

NL 6821HA

NL 6822ET

NL 6836

NL 7207 CW

NL 7556 AH

NL 7833LA

NL 8011XT

NL 8607HN

Name: Ivy Nettekoven
Kind in Perspectief NDT- INPP therapeut, coach, maatschappelijk werkster, SKJ geregistreerd jeugdzorg werker, EMDR therapeut en onderwijs begeleidster
Address: Dagpauwoog 7
8607HN Sneek
Phone: +31 (0) 6 18817798
Email: kindinperspectief@gmail.com
Web: http://www.kindinperspectief.nl
Kinder & Jugendliche

NL 8881 CH

Name: Adrienne Oostveen
Bijzonder Bewegen - Motorisch Remedial Teacher, Rots en Water training, Sensomotorische Integratie TrainingNDT- INPP therapeut. INPP Reflexintegratie Therapie
Address: Pilvarenstraat 4
8881 CH West-Terschelling
Phone: +31 (0) 6 36185274
Email: info@bijzonderbewegen.nl
Web: http://www.bijzonderbewegen.nl
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

NL 9781 XN

CN

BE 2000

BE 2100

Name: Patricia Rillaers
Kinesitherapeute / INPP / Bobath
Address: Albert Bevernagelei 62
2100 Deurne
Phone: +32 (0) 33264745
Email: patricia.rillaers@telenet.be
Kinder & Jugendliche

BE 2150

BE 2480

Name: Angela van der Velde
Kinesist / INPP
Address: Buskesstraat 90
2480 Dessel
Phone: +32 (0) 494690580
Email: angelavdv@hotmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

BE 2547

Name: Evelien Haest
Kinesitherapie / INPP / Bobath
Address: Liersesteenweg 309
2547 Lint
Phone: +32 (0) 498120828
Email: evelien.haest@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

BE 2560

Name: Leen de Kepper
INPP & BENAUDIRA
Address: Lindekensbaan 35
2560 Kessel
Phone: +32 (0) 468569213
Email: leen.dk@telenet.be
Kinder & Jugendliche

BE 2570

Name: Marianne Peeters
Lic Kinesitherapie - INPP therapie - Psychodramatherapie
Address: Hoogstraat 181
2570 Duffel
Phone: +32 (0) 494 542127
Email: marianne@inpp.be
Web: http://www.inpp.be
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

BE 2940

Name: Helena Schwind
Hoogbegaafden / INPP begeleider / kennis van down syndroom
Address: Plantinlaan 12
2940 Putte - Stabroek
Phone: +32 (0) 486684415
Email: info@thinos.be
Web: http://www.thinos.be
Kinder & Jugendliche

BE 3040

BE 3060

BE 9120

SK

Name:
Address:

SK 010 01

SK 028 01

SK 029 51

SK 034 01

SK 080 01

Name: Mgr. Katarína GROMOŠOVÁ
Address: Vodárenská 3
080 01 Prešov
Phone: +42 1 907 181 653
Email: kgromos@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

SK 08005

Name: Mgr. Petra Harčaríková
INPP terapeut, Pedagogická fakulta Prešov
Address: Royova 19/A
08005 Prešov
Phone: +421 (0) 911 535 803
Email: petra.harcarikova@unipo.sk
Kinder & Jugendliche

SK 085 01

SK 811 02

SK 82101

Name: MUDr. Ivan Juráš
AMOS o.z.
Address: Ružinovská 10
82101 Bratislava
Mobil: +421 / 2 44 880 189
Email: juras@socioterapia.sk
Kinder & Jugendliche

SK 84101

SK 84103

SK 900 28

Name: Mgr. Iveta Haulíková
BIOFEEDBACK THERAPY
Address: Námestie padlých hrdinov 4 42/7
900 28 Ivanka pri Dunaji
Phone: +421 / 905 168 651
Email: iveta@biofb.sk
Web: http://www.biofb.sk
Kinder & JugendlicheTinnitus / Schwerhörigkeit

SK 902 01

SK 90873

SK 911 01

Name: Mgr. Jana Beňová
Súkromné centrum špeciálno-pedagogického poradenstva Bánovce nad Bebravou, Elokované pracovisko Trenčín
Address: Mierové námestie č.3
911 01 Trenčín
Mobil: 0911 04 06 09
Email: jana.beno@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

SK 91108

Name: PhDr. Ľubomíra Dunčáková
Psychológ
Address: Šafáriková 9
91108 Trenčín
Phone: +42 (0) 948 330180
Email: mirka.duncakova@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche
Name: Diana Gerbocová
SZĈO, PORDACA, GERDia
Address: Šafáriková 9
91108 Trenčín
Phone: +42 (0) 948 070805
Email: diagerbocova@gmail.com
Kinder & Jugendliche

SK 974 01

SK 97404

CZ 140 00

CZ 14900

CZ 69002

CZ 72528